Teilnehmerliste

Es liegen 49 Nennungen vor.


Stock (Tamiya) - 7 Teilnehmer
 #DMCAKNameVereinTransponder
14676JBrunner, AessandroMCC-Hof e.V.
24023Chris, FrenzelMRG Erlangen6474305
35331JHeiderich, BenMRC Meiningen2832526
45312Heym, Michael4241846
54666JKühbeck , LeonSpvgg Erlangen 5199772
65287Maaß, UlfRacing Team Zwönitz 7553993
75044Polster , Dietmar AMC Burgstädt 6618722



Top-Stock (Tamiya) - 4 Teilnehmer
 #DMCAKNameVereinTransponder
14132Bauersachs, LukasTeam MMR7239332
24573Bauersachs, LauraTeam MMR9508638
35280Heym, Alexander4466541
44665JKühbeck , FabioSpvgg Erlangen 2894922



Euro-TW (Tamiya) - 1 Teilnehmer
 #DMCAKNameVereinTransponder
14723Hummel, MarkusRC Team Sonneberg4028217



M-Chassis (Tamiya) - 4 Teilnehmer
 #DMCAKNameVereinTransponder
14131Bauersachs, StefanTeam MMR2510075
24023Chris , FrenzelMRG Erlangen8969741
34542Jörg, FrenzelMRG Erlangen7574855
44508Vaccina , Maurizio Spvgg Erlangen 4134257



Gentlemen (Tamiya) - 3 Teilnehmer
 #DMCAKNameVereinTransponder
14131Bauersachs, StefanTeam MMR9510045
25308Pöhland, Heikoakkus united8813083
3Scheibe, André 1252194



FIGHTER-Kids (Tamiya) - 6 Teilnehmer
 #DMCAKNameVereinTransponder
1Guerra, Jimmy
25331JHeiderich, BenMRC Meiningen4310426
34730JHummel, FelixRC Team Sonneberg5149566
44666JKühbeck , LeonSpvgg Erlangen 4243064
54665JKühbeck , FabioSpvgg Erlangen 8094541
65328JKummer, TimRC Team Sonneberg6781747



Hobby - 17.5T (Vogtlandcup) - 3 Teilnehmer
 #DMCAKNameVereinTransponder
16676Elgas, HeikoMCC Hof e.V.2967746
25340Mahlmeister , Michael MCC.Hof e.V4210389
3Reber, JürgenMCC Marktredwitz 2689702



1:12 Stock - 13.5T (Vogtlandcup) - 3 Teilnehmer
 #DMCAKNameVereinTransponder
1Limmer, Jens1.VMSC Plauen e.V.4195254
2Reber, JürgenMCC Marktredwitz 6401051/8500754
3Waller, MichaelMcc Marktredwitz3299673



TAMIYA Race Truck - 13 Teilnehmer
 #DMCAKNameVereinTransponder
14132Bauersachs, LukasTeam MMR7239332
24722Baumann, MichaelRC Team Sonneberg5667332
35383Heydenreich, FrankMRC Meiningen2250849
45280Heym, Alexander3142205
55328JKummer, TimRC Team Sonneberg6781747
6Plachta, Matthiasmmr2777355
75308Pöhland, Heikoakkus united2979047
85384Richter, Thomas3950505
9Schumann, Ralf1. VMSC Plauen e.V.7518991
104508Vaccina , Maurizio Spvgg Erlangen 5948253
115380Wendler, StefanRC Team Sonneberg7021571
125063Wernicke, Tobias3137335
135062Wernicke, TimoLpz2854858



Formel (Vogtlandcup) - 5 Teilnehmer
 #DMCAKNameVereinTransponder
1873Brunner, RalfMCC-Hof e.V.4321871
26676Elgas, HeikoMCC Hof e.V.3564715
3Limmer, Jens1.VMSC Plauen e.V.8891450
45340Mahlmeister , Michael MCC.Hof e.V5941239
54797Schrader, ChristianMCC-Hof e.v